Search the Community Family Tree:
index > abbott > hannah > Hannah Frances Abbott

Hannah Frances Abbott
(born ABT 1847 - died )

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Hannah Frances
Surname / Family Name Abbott
Gender Female
Birth Date ABT 1847
Birth Place MA
Death Date
Death Place

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Hannah Frances Abbott

Name at Birth: Hannah Frances Abbott
Birth: ABT 1847 - MA
Census: 1850 - Lawrence, Essex, MA
Census: 1880 - Hersey, Osceola, MI
Alias: 1880 - H Frances Raymond
Gender: Female

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Hannah Frances Abbott

Edward Greenleaf Raymondb. 26 MAY 1843
Charlestown, Middlesex, MA
d.

Marriage: 05 MAY 1870 - Charlestown, Middlesex, MA

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Hannah Frances Abbott

Children with Edward Greenleaf Raymondb. 26 MAY 1843
Charlestown, Middlesex, MA
d.

Alice F. Raymondb. 12 MAY 1874
Suffolk, MA
d. 12 MAY 1969
Kent, MI

Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Hannah Frances Abbott


Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Hannah Frances Abbott


Start a New Story

Stories about Hannah Frances Abbott

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Hannah Frances Abbott

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page