Search the Community Family Tree:
index > aldworth > harriet > Harriet Mary Aldworth

Harriet Mary Aldworth
(born 1876 - died 1950)

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Harriet Mary
Surname / Family Name Aldworth
Gender Female
Birth Date 1876
Birth Place
Death Date 1950
Death Place

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Harriet Mary Aldworth

Name at Birth: Harriet Mary Aldworth
Birth: 1876
Death: 1950
Gender: Female
Nickname: Etta

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Harriet Mary Aldworth

Nicholas Guy Powellb.
d.

Marriage:

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Harriet Mary Aldworth

Children with Nicholas Guy Powellb.
d.

Michael Powellb.
d.

Philip Powellb.
d.

Rupert Powellb.
d.

Lorna Powellb.
d.

Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Harriet Mary Aldworth

FatherPhillip Aldworthb.
d.
MotherMartha Edith Aldworthb. 1854
Frilford, Berkshire
d. 1928
Abingdon, Oxfordshire

Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Harriet Mary Aldworth


Start a New Story

Stories about Harriet Mary Aldworth

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Harriet Mary Aldworth

The following people contributed information to this record.
isabel ronaldson


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page