Search the Community Family Tree:
index > anderson > harold > Harold M. Anderson

Harold M. Anderson
(born 29 NOV 1888 - died )

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Harold M.
Surname / Family Name Anderson
Gender Male
Birth Date 29 NOV 1888
Birth Place Gallia, OH
Death Date
Death Place

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Harold M. Anderson

Name at Birth: Harold M. Anderson
Birth: 29 NOV 1888 - Gallia, OH
Census: 1910 - Gallipolis, Gallia, OH
Alias: 1910 - Harry Anderson
Gender: Male

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Harold M. Anderson


Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Harold M. Anderson


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Harold M. Anderson

FatherJohn Clinefellow Andersonb. 12 FEB 1839
PA
d. 04 DEC 1917
Gallia, OH
MotherAnnis Marie Holcombb. OCT 1841
Vinton, Gallia, OH
d. ABT 1913
Gallia, OH

Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Harold M. Anderson


Start a New Story

Stories about Harold M. Anderson

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Harold M. Anderson

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page