Search the Community Family Tree:
index > bradburn > michael > Michael Bradburn

Michael Bradburn
(born 1825 - died 19 OCT 1900)

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Michael
Surname / Family Name Bradburn
Gender Male
Birth Date 1825
Birth Place OH
Death Date 19 OCT 1900
Death Place Strong City, Chase, KS

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Michael Bradburn

Name at Birth: Michael Bradburn
Birth: 1825 - OH
Census: 1880 - Lincoln, Harrison MO
Alias: 1880 - H Bradburn
Death: 19 OCT 1900 - Strong City, Chase, KS
Gender: Male

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Michael Bradburn

Emma Jane Jacobsb. ABT 1842
OH
d. 1908
Strong City, Chase, KS

Marriage:

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Michael Bradburn


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Michael Bradburn


Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Michael Bradburn


Start a New Story

Stories about Michael Bradburn

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Michael Bradburn

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page