Search the Community Family Tree:
index > dyer > maude > Maude M. Dyer

Maude M. Dyer
(born 18 OCT 1895 - died 18 NOV 1957)

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Maude M.
Surname / Family Name Dyer
Gender Female
Birth Date 18 OCT 1895
Birth Place North Baltimore, Wood, OH
Death Date 18 NOV 1957
Death Place Grand Rapids, Kent, MI

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Maude M. Dyer

Name at Birth: Maude M. Dyer
Birth: 18 OCT 1895 - North Baltimore, Wood, OH
Census: 1900 - Henry, Wood, OH
Census: 1910 - Henry, Wood, OH
Alias: 1910 - Maud E Dyer
Census: 1930 - Grand Rapids, Kent, MI
Death: 18 NOV 1957 - Grand Rapids, Kent, MI
Gender: Female

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Maude M. Dyer

Raymond A. Kitchenb. 26 JUL 1891
Putnam, OH
d. MAY 1978
Grand Rapids, Kent, MI

Marriage: 1915 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, MI

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Maude M. Dyer


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Maude M. Dyer

FatherCharles Erwin Dyerb. MAR 1860
OH
d. BEF 1930
MotherMargaret Vernetta Nettie Porterb. 22 SEP 1863
Gallia, OH
d. 05 DEC 1945
Kent, MI

Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Maude M. Dyer


Start a New Story

Stories about Maude M. Dyer

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Maude M. Dyer

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page