Search the Community Family Tree:
index > esarey > john > John Clark Esarey

John Clark Esarey
(born ABT 1842 - died AFT 1910)

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names John Clark
Surname / Family Name Esarey
Gender Male
Birth Date ABT 1842
Birth Place IN
Death Date AFT 1910
Death Place

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for John Clark Esarey

Name at Birth: John Clark Esarey
Birth: ABT 1842 - IN
Alias: 1870 - John C Esrey
Census: 1870 - Oil, Perry, IN
Census: 1880 - Oil, Perry, IN
Death: AFT 1910
Census: 1910 - Tobin, Perry, IN
Gender: Male

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of John Clark Esarey

Barbara Ewingb. 27 JUL 1840
Branchville, Perry, IN
d. 27 FEB 1907
Tobinsport, Perry, IN

Marriage: 12 FEB 1863

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of John Clark Esarey


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of John Clark Esarey


Start a New Discussion

Discussions about John Clark Esarey


Start a New Story

Stories about John Clark Esarey

Contact Contributors

Contributors for John Clark Esarey

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page