Search the Community Family Tree:
index > esarey > jonathan > Jonathan Davis Esarey

Jonathan Davis Esarey
(born ABT 1845 - died )

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Jonathan Davis
Surname / Family Name Esarey
Gender Male
Birth Date ABT 1845
Birth Place IN
Death Date
Death Place

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Jonathan Davis Esarey

Name at Birth: Jonathan Davis Esarey
Birth: ABT 1845 - IN
Census: 1850 - Oil, Perry, IN
Alias: 1850 - Johnathan D Esray
Census: 1860 - Oil, Perry, IN
Alias: 1860 - Jonathan D Esry
Gender: Male

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Jonathan Davis Esarey

Mary Ann Ewingb. 23 NOV 1844
IN
d. 19 FEB 1875
IN

Marriage: 17 DEC 1865 - Perry, IN

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Jonathan Davis Esarey


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Jonathan Davis Esarey


Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Jonathan Davis Esarey


Start a New Story

Stories about Jonathan Davis Esarey

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Jonathan Davis Esarey

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page