Search the Community Family Tree:
index > estes > antonia > Antonia Fern Estes

Antonia Fern Estes
(born 18 SEP 1888 - died 29 MAR 1922)

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Antonia Fern
Surname / Family Name Estes
Gender Female
Birth Date 18 SEP 1888
Birth Place Lexington, Morrow, OR
Death Date 29 MAR 1922
Death Place Utah, UT

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Antonia Fern Estes

Name at Birth: Antonia Fern Estes
Birth: 18 SEP 1888 - Lexington, Morrow, OR
Census: 1920 - Bannock, Pocatello, ID
Divorced: BEF 1920
Alias: 1920 - Fern Hatch
Death: 29 MAR 1922 - Utah, UT
Gender: Female

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Antonia Fern Estes

Alva Marion Hatchb. 28 OCT 1885
Denver, CO
d. 06 FEB 1949
Boise, Ada, ID

Marriage: 02 NOV 1907 - OR

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Antonia Fern Estes


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Antonia Fern Estes

FatherWilliam N. Estesb. 1846
TN
d. 22 MAR 1911
Buffalo, Johnson, WY
MotherRosaltha Zottie Sylvesterb. 1847
Meigs, OH
d. 14 JUN 1903
Heppener, Morrow, OR

Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Antonia Fern Estes


Start a New Story

Stories about Antonia Fern Estes

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Antonia Fern Estes

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page