Search the Community Family Tree:
index > estes > mark > Mark S. Estes

Mark S. Estes
(born ABT 1892 - died )

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Mark S.
Surname / Family Name Estes
Gender Male
Birth Date ABT 1892
Birth Place OR
Death Date
Death Place

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Mark S. Estes

Name at Birth: Mark S. Estes
Birth: ABT 1892 - OR
Alias: 1910 - Marks Estes
Census: 1910 - Muddy, Johnson, WY
Census: 1920 - Pocatello, Bannock, OR
Gender: Male

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Mark S. Estes


Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Mark S. Estes


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Mark S. Estes

FatherWilliam N. Estesb. 1846
TN
d. 22 MAR 1911
Buffalo, Johnson, WY
MotherRosaltha Zottie Sylvesterb. 1847
Meigs, OH
d. 14 JUN 1903
Heppener, Morrow, OR

Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Mark S. Estes


Start a New Story

Stories about Mark S. Estes

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Mark S. Estes

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page