Search the Community Family Tree:
index > hollingsworth > emma > Emma Hollingsworth

Emma Hollingsworth
(born ABT 1849 - died )

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Emma
Surname / Family Name Hollingsworth
Gender Female
Birth Date ABT 1849
Birth Place MO
Death Date
Death Place

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Emma Hollingsworth

Name at Birth: Emma Hollingsworth
Birth: ABT 1849 - MO
Census: 1880 - Chillicothe, Livingston, MO
Alias: 1880 - Martha E Broaddus
Gender: Female

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Emma Hollingsworth

Elbridge J. Broaddusb. 1835
Madison, KY
d. 1918
Chillicothe, Livingston, MO

Marriage: 06 MAY 1874 - Livingston, MO

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Emma Hollingsworth


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Emma Hollingsworth


Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Emma Hollingsworth


Start a New Story

Stories about Emma Hollingsworth

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Emma Hollingsworth

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page