Search the Community Family Tree:
index > redman > janette > Janette Z. Redman

Janette Z. Redman
(born 09 APR 1919 - died 28 SEP 1990)

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Janette Z.
Surname / Family Name Redman
Gender Female
Birth Date 09 APR 1919
Birth Place MI
Death Date 28 SEP 1990
Death Place Cambria, Hillsdale, MI

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Janette Z. Redman

Name at Birth: Janette Z. Redman
Birth: 09 APR 1919 - MI
Census: 1930 - Jefferson, Hillsdale, MI
Alias: 1990 - Janet Z Drinker
Death: 28 SEP 1990 - Cambria, Hillsdale, MI
Gender: Female

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Janette Z. Redman

Robert Harold Drinkerb. 28 JUN 1917
MI
d. 22 APR 1994
Cambria, Hillsdale, MI

Marriage: 05 SEP 1940

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Janette Z. Redman


Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Janette Z. Redman

FatherJesse Redmanb. ABT 1883
MI
d.
MotherGertrude I. ?b. ABT 1884
MI
d.

Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Janette Z. Redman


Start a New Story

Stories about Janette Z. Redman

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Janette Z. Redman

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page