Search the Community Family Tree:
index > small > albert > Albert Frederick I Small

Albert Frederick I Small
(born 01 OCT 1896 - died SEP 1966)

View 5 Generation Pedigree
Contact Contributors
Given Names Albert Frederick I
Surname / Family Name Small
Gender Male
Birth Date 01 OCT 1896
Birth Place MI
Death Date SEP 1966
Death Place Macomb, MI

Edit Facts
Add Facts

Additional Facts for Albert Frederick I Small

Name at Birth: Albert Frederick I Small
Birth: 01 OCT 1896 - MI
Alias: 1910 - Fred A Small
Census: 1910 - Jonesfield, Saginaw, MI
Census: 1930 - Detroit, Wayne, MI
Death: SEP 1966 - Macomb, MI
Gender: Male

Edit Marriage(s)
Add a Marriage

Marriages of Albert Frederick I Small

Rose Mary ?b. 29 SEP 1894
MI
d. JAN 1977

Marriage: ABT 1918

Edit Children
Add a Child

Children of Albert Frederick I Small

Children with Rose Mary ?b. 29 SEP 1894
MI
d. JAN 1977

Albert Frederick II Smallb. 01 DEC 1918
MI
d. 25 JUL 1999
Irving, Dallas, TX

Edit Parents
Add a Parent

Parents of Albert Frederick I Small

FatherElza James Harrison Smallb. 25 MAR 1855
Hillsdale, MI
d. 25 MAY 1928
Saginaw, MI
MotherMary Elizabeth Smithb. 03 AUG 1872
PA
d. 26 MAY 1948
Saginaw, MI

Start a New Discussion

Discussions about Albert Frederick I Small


Start a New Story

Stories about Albert Frederick I Small

Contact Contributors

Contributors for Albert Frederick I Small

The following people contributed information to this record.
Wallace Ewing


 
 
 
Did you find this information helpful? Help spread the word! Put a link to the Family Pursuit Community Tree index on your website or blog.

Example Link:

Family Pursuit - Discover your family in the free online family tree at familypursuit.com



For more example links visit our links page